Единая справочная служба Мэрии Москвы: 8 (495) 777–77–77

ВОДНОЕ ПОЛО
(МУЖСКИЕ КОМАНДЫ)



Бычихин Юрий Юрьевич
главный тренер


Вдовин Алексей Владимирович
Тренер


Кутузов Андрей Евгеньевич
Тренер


Смирнов Илья Юрьевич
Тренер


Чулей Сергей Алексеевич
Тренер


Яцев Юрий Васильевич
Тренер


«Динамо» Москва


Лазарев Николай Николаевич
26.02.1992
МС

Латыпов Адель Ильберович
16.12.1990
МС

Шепелев Роман Николаевич
03.08.1993
МС

Бычков Игорь Сергеевич
21.01.1994
МС

Копцев Иван Борисович
28.07.1994
КМС

«Динамо» - «ЦОП» Москомспорта


Костюкевич Александр Сергеевич
31.01.1996
КМС

Лаврентьев Евгений Валерьевич
10.07.2000
КМС

Осмоловский Сергей Леонидович
13.06.2001
КМС

Фролов Антон Сергеевич
21.11.1996
КМС

Харитонов Александр Михайлович
21.01.2000
КМС

Пелих Валерий Иванович
09.08.2000
КМС

Пяткин Иван Максимович
03.11.1996
КМС

Рантюк Егор Дмитриевич
19.04.2000
КМС

Уткин Михаил Александрович
04.09.1995
КМС

Фролов Даниил Сергеевич
06.11.2000
КМС

Шеин Илья Антонович
01.04.1997
КМС

Андреев Владимир Юрьевич
17.01.1998
I

Ефанов Николай Александрович
17.11.1998
КМС

Кулешов Виктор Владимирович
23.07.1998
I

Мурашов Александр Игоревич
29.03.1998
КМС

Семенов Денис Александрович
13.02.1999
I

Чернышев Георгий Андреевич
12.06.1999
КМС

Точигин Илья Михайлович
21.07.1997
I

Токарев Кирилл Дмитриевич
27.09.2001
I

Колбенов Денис Юрьевич
31.01.1996
КМС

Мовчан Дмитрий Максимович
19.08.2000
КМС

Николаев Ярослав Дмитриевич
01.01.2001
КМС

Шашин Сергей Сергеевич
22.07.2000
КМС

Хафизов Камиль Фанурович
09.05.2000
I

«Торпедо» - «ЦОП» Москомспорта


Афанасов Антон Константинович
23.01.2003
I

Горкуша Руслан Александрович
24.04.2003
I

Иванчук Денис Алексеевич
11.05.2003
I

Кутузов Кирилл Андреевич
20.09.2003
I

Лазарев Александр Денисович
01.02.2003
I

Ломачук Михаил Игоревич
22.08.2003
I

Муравьев Максим Викторович
24.12.2003
I

Некредин Сергей Кириллович
07.10.2003
I

Новиков Глеб Андреевич
11.02.2003
I

Савченко Дмитрий Алексеевич
16.08.2003
I

Андрианов Кирилл Андреевич
08.04.2005
I

Грицына Вячеслав Павлович
05.10.2004
I

Енин Михаил Евгеньевич
25.02.2003
I

Коротков Никита Кириллович
04.08.2004
I

Одиноков Никита Сергеевич
05.11.2002
I

Панькин Павел Валерьевич
08.09.2004
I

Савченко Павел Алексеевич
18.03.2002
I

Шебордаев Иван Дмитриевич
10.01.2003
I

Категории